Meistermannschaft ReserveA Klasse Schlüchtern 1969
Am Sportplatz Schwebener Weg

 

zweite1969

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1970
2Siegfried Jahn 4
v.o. links: Wolfgang Kopp, Ewald Gaertner, Siegfried Jahn, Horst Fell, Helmut Weß,
Hugo Kopp, Reinfried Kreß, Trainer Peter Nawrath
v.u. links: Bernd Schleicher, Ewald Kaib, Hugo Heil, Adolf Maul, Floribert Moeller
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meister 1975/76 B-Klasse Schlüchtern Gruppe 8
zweite197576
v. hinten links: Obmann Alfred, Schad Erich Lauer, Reinfried Kreß, Werner Kullmann, Josef Klueh
Klaus Weber, Reiner Wiegand, Udo Deutrich, Helmut Hohmann, Kapitän Bernd Schleicher
vorne v. l. : Volker Koeditz, Arno Hartmann, Horst Fell, Josef Deml, Reinhold Klüh, Bernhard Wald
Bruno Diegmueller, Helmut Schad
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1980 Meister der Reserve Kreisklasse B Schluechtern 8
zweite1980meister
v. h. links: Obamann Klaus Auth, Klaus Erb, Spielertrainer der 1. + 2. Mannschaft Dieter Mahr
Helmut Hohmann, Reiner Wiegand, Pahl Jakob
v. vorne links: Hans Juergen Tegtmeier, Adolf Klueh, Josef Deml, Reinhold Klueh,
Kuno Hofmann, Matthias Reith
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
2mSG
stehend v. l: Obmann Horst Fell, Reiner Wiegand, Helmut Hohmann, Friedel Schaefer, Klaus Erb,
Dieter Mahr, Spielfuehrer Paul Jakob
unten v.l. Adolf Klueh, Klaus Weber, Manfred Kielenz, Guenther Lorenz, Kuno Hofmann
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meister 1983_84
2 Meister 1983 84
stehend v. l. Josef Deml, Arno Hartmann, Michael Kaib, Stefan Gemming, Stfan Ruppel,
Rolf Schad, Klaus Weber, Friedel Schaefer, Guenter Lorenz Obmann Juergen Auth
kniend v.l. Kurt Eidmann, Manfred Kielenz, Klaus Dieter Wiegand, Michael Diegmueller,
Andreas Schubbelius, Josef Rempeter, Walter Kern, Reinhold Auth, Rudolf Auth
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Mannschaft 2006_07
zweite200607
v. h. links: Trikotsponsor Juergen Imhof, Obmann Hans Ludwig Roeder, Reiner Knieper, Daniel Zeus,
Tobias Holler, Stefan Gemming, Florian Auth, Holger Siedschlag
v. vorne links: Spielertrainer Steffen Jahn, Sascha Kress, Rene Hausmann, Markus Pankow,
Constantin Fritz
   
© Heimat und Geschichtsfreunde Rommerz